Skip Navigation LinksMan

Man

March, 16

March 16, 19:30
 
SYRIA24TURKEY
 
A
March 16,
20:00
KAZAKHSTAN14AZERBAİJAN
 
E
March 16,20:30
ALBANIA02KRGYZSTAN
 
A
March 16,21:00
MOROCCO24IRAQ
 
E

March 17

March 17,18:00
LIBYA
7
     2      TURKMENISTAN
 
F
March 17,18:30
IRAN
3
1ERITREA
 
F
March17,19:00 RUSSIA
1
4
ZAMBIA B
March 17,19:30 TANZANIA
0
1
EGYPT C
March 1720:00 JORDAN
7
1
IRAQ KURDISH G

March 18

March 18,18:00 YEMEN24T.R.N.C
 
C
March 18,18:30 BOTSWANA24SUDAN H
March 18,19:00 PAKISTAN22TAJIKISTAN D
March 18,19:30 SWAZILAND23CAMEROON H
March 18,20:00 LEBANON01PALESTINE D
March 18,20:30 MOROCCO61KAZAKHSTAN E

March 21

March 21,18:00 SYRIA51ALBANIA A
March 21,18:30 AZAERBAIJAN00IRAQ E
March 21,19:00 KRGYZSTAN02TURKEY A
March 21,19:30 TURKMENISTAN16ERITREA F
March 21,20:00 RUSSIA110NIGERIA B
March 21,20:30IRAN01LIBYAF

March 22

March 22,18:00 JORDAN21ZIMBABWE G
March 22,18:30 TANZANIA14YEMEN C
March 22,20:00 T.R.N.C51EGYPT C
March 22,20:30 BOTSWANA32SWAZILAND H

March 23

March 23,18:00 PAKISTAN06LEBANON D
March 23,18:30 CAMEROON00SUDAN H
March 23,19:00 PALESTINE10TAJIKISTAN D
March 23,19:30 TURKEY60ALBANIA A
March 23,20:00 KRGYZSTAN07SYRIA A
March 23,20:30 IRAQ31KAZAKHSTAN E

March 24

March 24,19:00 AZERBAIJAN22MOROCCO E
March 24,19:30 ERITREA16LIBYA F
March 24,20:00 TURKMENISTAN112IRAN F
March 24,20:30 ZAMBIA14NIGERIA B

March 25

March 25,17:00 EGYPT23YEMEN C
March 25,17:30 T.R.N.C21TANZANIA C
March 2518:00 IRAQ KURDISH21ZIMBABWE G
March 25,18:30 SUDAN51SWAZILAND H
March 25,19:00 CAMEROON40BOTSWANA H
March 25,19:30 TAJIKISTAN02LEBANON D
March 25,20:00 PALESTINE30PAKISTAN D

March 28,
March 28,17:00E1-  IRAQ13ZAMBIA  -B2
March 28,17:30A1-  TURKEY03IRAN  -F2
March 28,18:00F1-  LIBYA03SYRIA  -A2
March 28,18:30B1-  NIGERIA51AZERBAIJAN  -E2
March 28,19:00G1-  JORDAN20LEBANON  -D2
March 28,19:30C1-  T.R.N.C02CAMEROON  -H2
March 28,20:00H1-  SUDAN10YEMEN  -C2
March 28,20:30D1-  PALESTINE20I.KURDISH  -G2
March 30,QUARTER FINALQUARTER FINAL
March 30,17:00IRAN30CAMEROON
March 30,17:30ZAMBIA02JORDAN
March 30,18:00NIGERIA21PALESTINE
March 30,18:30SYRIA02SUDAN
April  4,SEMI FINALSEMI FINAL
April 4,18:00IRAN32SUDAN
April 4,18:30NIGERIA01JORDAN
April  6,3rd-4th PLACE3rd-4th PLACE
April 6,17:30SUDAN13NIGERIA
FINALFINAL
April 6,18:30IRAN31JORDAN
 GROUP A O G B M A Y P AV
TURKEY 3 3 0 0 12 2 9 10
SYRIA 3 2 0 1 14 5 6 9
KGRYZSTAN 3 1 0 2 2 9 3 -7
ALBANIA 3 0 0 3 1 13 0 -12
 GROUP B O G B M A Y P AV
NIGERIA2 2 0 0 14 2 6 12
ZAMBIA 2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0
RUSSIA 2 0 0 2 2 14 0 -12
BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GROUP C O G B M A Y P AV
T.R.N.C 3 3 0 0 11 4 9 7
YEMEN 3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2
EGYPT 3 1 0 2 4 8 3 -4
TANZANIA 3 0 0 2 2 7​​ 0 -5
 GROUP D O G B M A Y P AV
PALESTINE 3 3 0 0 5 0 9 5
LEBANON 3 2 0 1 8 1 6 7
TAJIKISTAN 3 0 1 3 2 5 1 -3
PAKISTAN 3 0 1 3 2 11 1 -9

 GROUP E O G B M A Y P AV
IRAQ 3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4
AZERBAIJAN 3 1 2 0 6 3 5 3
MOROCCO 3 1 1 1 10 7 4 3
KAZAKHSTAN 3 0 0 3 3 13 0 -10
 GROUP F O G B M A Y P AV
LIBYA 3 3 0 0 14 3 9 11
IRAN 3 2 0 1 15 3 6 12
ERITREA 3 1 0 2 8 10 3 -2
TURMENISTAN 3 0 0 3 4 25 0 -21
​ GROUP G O G B M A Y P AV
JORDAN 2 2 0 0 9 2 6 7
I.KURDISH 2 1 0 1 3 8 3 -5
ZİMBABWE 2 0 0 2 24 0 -2
BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GROUP H O G B M A Y P AV
SUDAN 3 2 1 0 9 3 7 6
CAMEROON 3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5
BOTSWANA 3 1 0 2 5 10 3 -5
SWAZILAND 3 0 0 3 5 11 0 -6